Premier League table

Standings
#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Man City9702+1021
2Arsenal8701+821
3Brighton Hove9612+1719
4Chelsea9513+416
5Liverpool8431+315
6Brentford9351+714
7Bournemouth9333+112
8Tottenham9333012
9Aston Villa9333-312
10Hull City9252+111
11Leeds United9252+111
12Newcastle8323-211
13Ipswich Town9324-411
14Everton8242-110
15Fulham9234-29
16Coventry City9306-79
17Man United9144-57
18Crystal Palace9216-127
19Nottingham9135-66
20Sunderland9126-105

Pick your club, predict its starting XI before every match, and climb the leaderboard.

Play free
Top scorers
#PlayerGoals
1E. HaalandMan City9
2A. IsakLiverpool6
3João PedroChelsea5
4M. TavernierBournemouth5
5B. MbeumoMan United4
6M. RogersChelsea4
7N. JacksonAston Villa4
8R. CherkiMan City4
9B. BrobbeySunderland3
10B. SakaArsenal3
Most assists
#PlayerAssists
1D. RiceArsenal4
2EvanilsonBournemouth4
3P. GroßBrighton Hove4
4A. SemenyoMan City3
5B. WhiteArsenal3
6C. GakpoLiverpool3
7C. PalmerChelsea3
8D. KamadaCrystal Palace3
9I. NdiayeMan City3
10J. McGinnAston Villa3