Serie A table

Standings
#ClubPWDLGDPts
1Lazio9810+1525
2Inter10811+1325
3Roma10730+1824
4Milan10631+921
5Como9621+920
6Frosinone9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Bologna10424+114
9Juventus9423+114
10Torino9414013
11Cagliari9414-513
12Atalanta9324-111
13Genoa9315-510
14Lecce9306-99
15Sassuolo9225-88
16Monza10217-77
17Fiorentina9126-105
18Parma9126-105
19Udinese10127-125
20Venezia9108-133

Pick your club, predict its starting XI before every match, and climb the leaderboard.

Play free
Top scorers
#PlayerGoals
1A. RaimondoFrosinone8
2Gustavo VarelaMonza8
3D. MalenRoma7
4N. KrstovićAtalanta6
5D. MaldiniCagliari5
6M. ThuramInter5
7T. DouvikasComo5
8A. CissèMilan4
9A. RabiotMilan4
10C. AdamsTorino4
Most assists
#PlayerAssists
1M. ZaccagniLazio5
2A. DioufInter4
3F. GhedjemisFrosinone4
4Juan MirandaBologna4
5P. DybalaRoma4
6R. SchmidFrosinone4
7A. RabiotMilan3
8C. De KetelaereAtalanta3
9G. KvernadzeFrosinone3
10M. PolitanoNapoli3